Skip to main content

Plans

Under Consideration

Western Sydney Aerotropolis Stage 1 Land Use and Infrastructure Implementation Plan

Liverpool City Council, Penrith City Council

Planning for the Western Sydney Aerotropolis involves input from all levels of government, stakeholders and the community. The Western Sydney Aerotropolis Stage 1 Land Use and Infrastructure Implementation Plan (Stage 1 Plan) provides an overview of future land uses and the proposed sequence of development to ensure new jobs and homes are delivered in time with infrastructure.

The Western Sydney Planning Partnership now has the responsibility for delivering the Final Plan and Precinct Plans for the initial three precincts of Aerotropolis Core, Northern Gateway and South Creek - Wianamatta for the Minister for Planning and Public Spaces. The Planning Partnership is considering the issues raised in submissions to inform the next stage of planning.

Submission (608)

001 - Name Withheld.PDF
002 - Alex Lee Ardone.PDF
003 - Name Withheld.PDF
004 - Name Withheld.PDF
005 - Name Withheld.PDF
006 - Name Withheld.PDF
007 - Douglas Austen.PDF
008 - Lyn Trindall.PDF
009 - Name Withheld.PDF
010 - Name Withheld.PDF
011 - Name Withheld.PDF
012 - Name Withheld.PDF
013 - Name Withheld.PDF
014 - Robert & Lee-Anne Shepherd.PDF
015 - Valerie Eaton.PDF
016 - Name Withheld.PDF
017 - Name Withheld.PDF
018 - Rita Herceg.PDF
019 - Bruno Spatari.PDF
020 - Name Withheld.PDF
021 - Joe Herceg.PDF
022 - Gaby Baz.PDF
023 - Name Withheld.PDF
024 - Name Withheld.PDF
025 - Name Withheld.PDF
026 - Name Withheld.PDF
027 - David Healy.PDF
028 - Abdul Jalil.PDF
029 - Name Withheld.PDF
030 - Name Withheld.PDF
031 - Jeffrey Osborne.PDF
032 - Najiba Dadisha.PDF
033 - Ramin Dadisho.PDF
034 - Name Withheld.PDF
035 - Anthony Issa.PDF
036 - Natalie Dadisho.PDF
037 - Robert & Lee-Anne Shepherd.PDF
038 - Tina Issa.PDF
039 - Sarah Dadisho.PDF
040 - Leigh Ann Healy.PDF
041 - Edgar Dadisho.PDF
042 - Mike Healy.PDF
043 - Dayip Tangerli.PDF
044 - Daniel Healy.PDF
045 - Name Withheld.PDF
046 - Name Withheld.PDF
047 - Leigh Healy.PDF
048 - Geroge Dadisho.PDF
049 - Sharee Cassel.PDF
050 - Emmanuel & Margaret Cinin.PDF
051 - Hussien & Samar Sukkarieh.PDF
052 - John Mckenzie.PDF
053 - Aleasha Fenech.PDF
054 - Frank Muscara.PDF
055 - Joe Herceg.PDF
056 - Mate Herceg.PDF
057 - Jessica Allison.PDF
058 - Xenia Shulgin.PDF
059 - Shao Qiung Cai.PDF
060 - Jason Maloney.PDF
061 - Jessica Allison.PDF
062 - Jessica Allison.PDF
063 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
064 - Pasquale Fiorenza.PDF
065 - Pat Fiorenza.PDF
066 - Terry Obrien.PDF
067 - Rita Herceg.PDF
068 - Margaret Siracusa.PDF
069 - Name Withheld.PDF
070 - Julie Ann Spencer.PDF
071 - Frank Muscara.PDF
072 - Name Withheld.PDF
073 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
074 - Name Withheld.PDF
075 - Name Withheld.PDF
076 - Name Withheld.PDF
077 - Janis and John Mckenzie.PDF
078 - Name Withheld.PDF
079 - Name Withheld.PDF
080 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
081 - Lachlan McHenry.PDF
082 - Brenda Santa Maria.PDF
083 - Name Withheld.PDF
084 - Brenda Santa Maria.PDF
085 - Wadih Hatem.PDF
086 - Wadih Hatem.PDF
087 - Name Withheld.PDF
088 - Peter Markuse.PDF
089 - Janis & John Mckenzie.PDF
090 - Janis McKenzie.PDF
091 - John McKenzie.PDF
092 - Name Withheld.PDF
093 - Kathleen Regent.PDF
094 - Peter Grima.PDF
095 - Peter Grima.PDF
096 - Kathleen Regent.PDF
097 - The Waterhouse Group and GPT Group (Think Planners).PDF
098 - Joan Burchell.PDF
099 - Name Withheld.PDF
100 - Robert & Lee-Anne Shepherd.PDF
101 - Wadih Baz.PDF
102 - Helen Napier (Anderson).PDF
103 - Name Withheld.PDF
104 - Name Withheld.PDF
105 - Name Withheld.PDF
106 - Wadih Hatem.PDF
107 - Marion Breski.PDF
108 - Dianne Talia.PDF
109 - Robert & Lee-Anne Shepherd.PDF
110 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
111 - Alek Manevski.PDF
112 - Milica Manevski.PDF
113 - Abdou Latif Meate.PDF
114 - Jackie Chen.PDF
115 - Paul Stokoe.PDF
116 - Frank & Monika Muscara.PDF
117 - Alf Tropea.PDF
118 - Sarah Dadisho.PDF
119 - Mohamed Kanj.PDF
120 - Name Withheld.PDF
121 - Name Withheld.PDF
122 - Josie Fiorenza.PDF
123 - Kevin & Freda Wright.PDF
124 - Name Withheld.PDF
125 - Rita Herceg.PDF
126 - Simon Cusack.PDF
127 - Zac & Carol Psilos.PDF
128 - Name Withheld.PDF
129 - Lillian Pangalo.PDF
130 - Name Withheld.PDF
131 - Name Withheld.PDF
132 - Peter Opacak.PDF
133 - Amanda Denny.PDF
134 - Emma Denny.PDF
135 - Kevin Lewis.PDF
136 - Kevin Lewis.PDF
137 - Name Withheld.PDF
138 - Name Withheld.PDF
139 - Name Withheld.PDF
140 - Name Withheld.PDF
141 - Glenn Wall.PDF
142 - Name Withheld.PDF
143 - Raelene & Jason Birch Luttrell.PDF
144 - George and Linda Shulgin.PDF
145 - Name Withheld.PDF
146 - Name Withheld.PDF
147 - Steve Georges.PDF
148 - Name Withheld.PDF
149 - Silvana & Walter Di-iorio.PDF
150 - Julie Spencer.PDF
151 - Silvana Di-iorio.PDF
152 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
153 - John Mc Guiness.PDF
154 - Name Withheld.PDF
155 - Fatima Kanj.PDF
156 - Robert Shepherd.PDF
157 - Name Withheld.PDF
158 - Abdul Jalil.PDF
159 - Tina Issa.PDF
160 - Mirsad Serifovic.PDF
161 - Aldina Serifovic.PDF
162 - Leo Georges.PDF
163 - Leo Georges.PDF
164 - Leo Georges.PDF
165 - Name Withheld.PDF
166 - Greg Clark.PDF
167 - Steve Maday.PDF
168 - Anna Nowland.PDF
169 - Rebecca Maday.PDF
170 - Name Withheld.PDF
171 - Name Withheld.PDF
172 - Margaret Siracusa.PDF
173 - Steve Georges.PDF
174 - Name Withheld.PDF
175 - Josephine McGuinness.PDF
176 - Robert Shepherd.PDF
177 - Name Withheld.PDF
178 - Amanda Denny.PDF
179 - Emma Denny.PDF
180 - Albertina Bajada.PDF
181 - Name Withheld.PDF
182 - Stephen Fortescue.PDF
183 - Teresa Aloi.PDF
184 - Raj Prasad.PDF
185 - Lyndall Musico.PDF
186 - Sam Aloi.PDF
187 - Name Withheld.PDF
188 - Name Withheld.PDF
189 - Terry Boyter.PDF
190 - Steve Maday.PDF
191 - Rocco Pellegrino.PDF
192 - Name Withheld.PDF
193 - Hannah Gilvear.PDF
194 - Gabrielle Gilvear.PDF
195 - Graeme Gilvear.PDF
196 - Grace Gilvear.PDF
197 - Nicholas Gilvear.PDF
198 - Boris Bratic.PDF
199 - Paul Stokoe.PDF
200 - Paul Stokoe.PDF
201 - Pina Fiorenza.PDF
202 - Rebecca Maday.PDF
203 - EA Paliskis.PDF
204 - E Field.PDF
205 - Vanessa Hungerford.PDF
206 - Name Withheld.PDF
207 - Name Withheld.PDF
208 - Name Withheld.PDF
209 - Maria Zucco.PDF
210 - Alfio Tropea.PDF
211 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
212 - Julian Tropea.PDF
213 - Margaret Madden.PDF
214 - Filippa Tropea.PDF
215 - James Daly.PDF
216 - Nola Hendy.PDF
217 - Nola Hendy.PDF
218 - Nola Hendy.PDF
219 - Livio Versi.PDF
220 - Lisa Versi.PDF
221 - John Harding.PDF
222 - Isabel Rodriguez.PDF
223 - Isabel Rodriguez.PDF
224 - Jose E Rodriguez.PDF
225 - Ryan Nguyen.PDF
226 - Name Withheld.PDF
227 - Thi Ngam Tran.PDF
228 - Abdulrahman Al-najam.PDF
229 - Name Withheld.PDF
230 - Minh Cang Nguyen.PDF
231 - Name Withheld.PDF
232 - Bruce Taylor.PDF
233 - Hannah Gilvear.PDF
234 - Name Withheld.PDF
235 - Name Withheld.PDF
236 - Michael Stefanescu.PDF
237 - Hanh Stefanescu.PDF
238 - Janet Borg.PDF
239 - Natalie Borg.PDF
240 - Name Withheld.PDF
241 - Name Withheld.PDF
242 - Name Withheld.PDF
243 - Melissa Galea.PDF
244 - Name Withheld.PDF
245 - Name Withheld.PDF
246 - Name Withheld.PDF
247 - Robert Hughes.PDF
248 - Margaret Hughes.PDF
249 - Joe Herceg.PDF
250 - Joe Herceg.PDF
251 - Joe Herceg.PDF
252 - Peter Vaughan.PDF
253 - Name Withheld.PDF
254 - David Wilkinson.PDF
255 - Jessica Allisin.PDF
256 - Philip Hill.PDF
257 - Christie Ellison.PDF
258 - Zoe Noble.PDF
259 - Jay Ellison.PDF
260 - Dianne Bonanno.PDF
261 - Kimberly Edwards.PDF
262 - Dale Stanbury.PDF
263 - Raymond Allan.PDF
264 - Diyap Tangerli.PDF
265 - Julie Ann Spencer.PDF
266 - Vince Ferreri.PDF
267 - Name Withheld.PDF
268 - Margaret Seve.PDF
269 - Mark Wilson.PDF
270 - Name Withheld.PDF
271 - Domenica Morabito.PDF
272 - Name Withheld.PDF
273 - Name Withheld.PDF
274 - Lance Pinto.PDF
275 - Grace Labbozzetta.PDF
276 - Grace Labbozzetta.PDF
277 - Grace Labbozzetta.PDF
278 - Agostino Scarfo.PDF
279 - Maria Pino.PDF
280 - Josephine Gattellari.PDF
281 - Maria Concetta Labbozzetta.PDF
282 - Rocco Labbozzetta.PDF
283 - Tony Gattellari.PDF
284 - Stephanie Gattellari.PDF
285 - Dom Gattellari.PDF
286 - Joe Gattellari.PDF
287 - Malcolm Katon.PDF
288 - Name Withheld.PDF
289 - Xenia Shulgin.PDF
290 - Jackson Wong.PDF
291 - Natasha Herceg.PDF
292 - Rita Herceg.PDF
293 - Mary Fenech.PDF
294 - Manh Hue Quach.PDF
295 - Name Withheld.PDF
296 - Jina Wood.PDF
297 - Lida Shulgin.PDF
298 - Name Withheld.PDF
299 - Name Withheld.PDF
300 - Tanya Eades.PDF
301 - Emanuel Cini.PDF
302 - Kerry Deery.PDF
303 - Ray Buttigieg.PDF
304 - Jackson Wong.PDF
305 - Name Withheld.PDF
306 - Stephen Patterson.PDF
307 - Sojan Pandarasseril.PDF
308 - John Reid.PDF
309 - Thomas Abraham.PDF
310 - Roshan Punnoose.PDF
311 - Julie Adam.PDF
312 - Bruno Spatari.PDF
313 - Name Withheld.PDF
314 - Peter Milenkovic.PDF
315 - Antonio Labbozzetta.PDF
316 - Ram Kumar.PDF
317 - David Harris.PDF
318 - Anthony Fielding.PDF
319 - Spencer Buchanan.PDF
320 - David Bare.PDF
321 - Elford Group Company.PDF
322 - Jacobs Group.PDF
323 - Campbelltown City Council.PDF
324 - Scott Lincoln.PDF
325 - Department of Education School Infrastructure.PDF
326 - Rocco Pellegrino.PDF
327 - Hills Shire Council.PDF
328 - NSW Health South Western Sydney Local Health District.PDF
329 - Boral Construction Materials Company.PDF
330 - Water NSW Company.PDF
331 - Community Housing Industry Association NSW.PDF
332 - Marcus Zorich.PDF
333 - Greenway Investor Holdings.PDF
334 - AE Design Partnership Company.PDF
335 - Name Withheld.PDF
336 - Grazia Scarfo.PDF
337 - Preetha Kumar.PDF
338 - Ray Morabito.PDF
339 - Peter Groat.PDF
340 - Richard Nowland.PDF
341 - David Brennan.PDF
342 - Karen Worsnop.PDF
343 - Frank Muscara.PDF
344 - Salvatore Labbozzetta.PDF
345 - Fortunata Labbozzetta.PDF
346 - Fortunata Labbozzetta.PDF
347 - Name Withheld.PDF
348 - Steven & Tanya Eades.PDF
349 - Hannah Gilvear.PDF
350 - Name Withheld.PDF
351 - Nadya Shulgin.PDF
352 - Martin & Susan Ciappara.PDF
353 - Steven & Tanya Eades.PDF
354 - Silvana & Walter Di-iorio.PDF
355 - Inga Milenkovic.PDF
356 - Toma Boules.PDF
357 - Kevin Walsh.PDF
358 - Jason Middleweek.PDF
359 - Jason Montes de Oca.PDF
360 - Alejandra de Maria.PDF
361 - Tina Lambert.PDF
362 - Luigi Magona.PDF
363 - Joe Mangogna.PDF
364 - Anastasia Saraikin.PDF
365 - Elizabeth Saraikin.PDF
366 - Jenny Saraikin.PDF
367 - Name Withheld.PDF
368 - Name Withheld.PDF
369 - Name Withheld.PDF
370 - Ross Sinclair.PDF
371 - Name Withheld.PDF
372 - Name Withheld.PDF
373 - Marissa Tropea.PDF
374 - Name Withheld.PDF
375 - Fatema Jalil.PDF
376 - Name Withheld.PDF
377 - Name Withheld.PDF
378 - Martin & Sandra Ciappara.PDF
379 - Luke Walker.PDF
380 - Ros Murphy.PDF
381 - Corinne Murphy.PDF
382 - Thomas Towell.PDF
383 - Kim Serafin.PDF
384 - Name Withheld.PDF
385 - Veronica Kiley.PDF
386 - Joyce & Mark Alamango.PDF
387 - Name Withheld.PDF
388 - Peter Srzich.PDF
389 - Dave Vella.PDF
390 - Mal Brown.PDF
391 - Barney Oros.PDF
392 - Phillip Wood.PDF
393 - Helen Molloy.PDF
394 - Ahmet Serifovic.PDF
395 - Samija Serifovic.PDF
396 - Henry Berry.PDF
397 - Name Withheld.PDF
398 - Name Withheld.PDF
399 - Name Withheld.PDF
400 - Name Withheld.PDF
401 - Tanya Stepanov.PDF
402 - Mary Refalo.PDF
403 - Name Withheld.PDF
404 - Andrei Stepanov.PDF
405 - Sharon Vella.PDF
406 - Kristina Serafin.PDF
407 - Name Withheld.PDF
408 - Name Withheld.PDF
409 - Bdor Aoad.PDF
410 - Elizabeth Murko.PDF
411 - Name Withheld.PDF
412 - Paul Opacak.PDF
413 - Ian Napier.PDF
414 - Kelly Muscat.PDF
415 - Nikolai Stephov.PDF
416 - Name Withheld.PDF
417 - Name Withheld.PDF
418 - Simon Anatasio.PDF
419 - Stephen McGuiness.PDF
420 - Stephen Simon.PDF
421 - Name Withheld.PDF
422 - Name Withheld.PDF
423 - Fedor Sarakin.PDF
424 - Steven & Tanya Eades.PDF
425 - Name Withheld.PDF
426 - T Abraham.PDF
427 - Kevin Wright.PDF
428 - Richard Nowland.PDF
429 - Lydia Lynch.PDF
430 - Lydia Lynch.PDF
431 - John & Yvonne Meindertsma.PDF
432 - Emmanuel Camilleri.PDF
433 - Gabrielle & Graeme Gilvear.PDF
434 - Alex Vella.PDF
435 - Name Withheld.PDF
436 - David Tanevski.PDF
437 - Shane Spencer.PDF
438 - Jacob Stavrou.PDF
439 - Name Withheld.PDF
440 - Kelly & Michael Muscat.PDF
441 - Graeme & Gabrielle Gilvear.PDF
442 - Alex Vella.PDF
443 - Graeme & Gabrielle Gilvear.PDF
444 - Name Withheld.PDF
445 - Name Withheld.PDF
446 - Name Withheld.PDF
447 - Patrick Darley Jones.PDF
448 - Alex Vella.PDF
449 - Kelly & Michael Muscar.PDF
450 - Alex Vella.PDF
451 - Name Withheld.PDF
452 - Anthony Krilich.PDF
453 - Rita Schroder.PDF
454 - Name Withheld.PDF
455 - Name Withheld.PDF
456 - Graeme & Gabrielle Gilvear.PDF
457 - Gabrielle & Graeme Gilvear.PDF
458 - Name Withheld.PDF
459 - Name Withheld.PDF
460 - Janet Borg.PDF
461 - John Carpani.PDF
462 - Zdravko Zdrnja.PDF
463 - Alice Huynh.PDF
464 - Name Withheld.PDF
465 - Man Hue Quach.PDF
466 - Name Withheld.PDF
467 - John Moran.PDF
468 - Lenko Krilich.PDF
469 - Name Withheld.PDF
470 - Name Withheld.PDF
471 - Name Withheld.PDF
472 - Name Withheld.PDF
473 - Joanne O Brien.PDF
474 - Daniel Moustafa.PDF
475 - Felicia Condello.PDF
476 - Name Withheld.PDF
477 - Joanne Coyto.PDF
478 - Name Withheld.PDF
479 - Name Withheld.PDF
480 - Name Withheld.PDF
481 - Vib Singh.PDF
482 - Abdul Perwaiz.PDF
483 - Name Withheld.PDF
484 - Zahid Rana.PDF
485 - Name Withheld.PDF
486 - Name Withheld.PDF
487 - Name Withheld.PDF
488 - Name Withheld.PDF
489 - Name Withheld.PDF
490 - Name Withheld.PDF
491 - Name Withheld.PDF
492 - Wayne Willmington.PDF
493 - Name Withheld.PDF
494 - Eddy Colusso.PDF
495 - Name Withheld.PDF
496 - Paul Coyto.PDF
497 - Narelle Kennedy.PDF
498 - Name Withheld.PDF
499 - Name Withheld.PDF
500 - Peter Srzich.PDF
501 - Penrith City Council.PDF
502 - Action for Public Transport.PDF
503 - Uni of Sydney - Project Director Western Sydney Lands.PDF
504 - Camden Council.PDF
505 - Ingham Property Group (c o Urbis).PDF
506 - Sydney Water.PDF
507 - Aerotroplois Group Pty Ltd.PDF
508 - Brandown Pty Ltd & Ozsource Pty Ltd.PDF
509 - Property Council of Australia.PDF
510 - BBC Consulting Planners Pty Ltd.PDF
511 - Name Withheld.PDF
512 - Jacfin Pty Ltd.PDF
513 - CSR Limited.PDF
514 - App Corporation Pty Ltd.PDF
515 - Badgerys Creek Residents.PDF
516 - Luddenham Progress Association.PDF
517 - MarcoPlan.PDF
518 - Contact Asset Management (c o MacroPlan).PDF
519 - Rigent Pty Ltd c o Knight Frank Town Planning.PDF
520 - Luddenham Landowners Group (c o MacroPlan).PDF
521 - MacroPlan.PDF
523 - Kennett Family (c o Knight Frank Town Planning).PDF
524 - Atilol Pty Ltd (c o Knight Frank Town Planning).PDF
525 - Cricket NSW.PDF
526 - Luddenham Property Group (c o Elton Consulting).PDF
527 - Knight Frank Town Planning.PDF
528 - Cornish Group No. Five Pty Ltd.PDF
529 - Vapovi Pty Ltd.PDF
530 - The Waterhouse Group and GPT Group (c o Think Planners).PDF
531 - Western Sydney Airport Agribusiness Landowners Group (c o Think Planners).PDF
532 - MacroPlan.PDF
533 - Musico Landholding Luddenham (c o Think Planners).PDF
534 - St Mary & St Merkorius Coptic Orthodox Church (c o Urbis).PDF
535 - PRC Capital (c o Urbis).PDF
536 - Blue Mountains City Council.PDF
537 - Boyuan Holdings Ltd.PDF
538 - Silky Property Group (c o Elton Consulting).PDF
539 - Calibre Group.PDF
540 - Aerotropolis Agribusiness Action Group (c o Mecone).PDF
541 - Celestino Developments SSP Pty Ltd.PDF
542 - Cardno Pty Ltd.PDF
543 - Stockland.PDF
544 - Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils.PDF
545 - Liverpool City Council.PDF
546 - Urban Development Institute of Australia.PDF
547 - MacroPlan.PDF
549 - Holcim (Australia) Pty Ltd.PDF
550 - Hawkesbury City Council.PDF
551 - Julie Adam.PDF
552 - Peter & Joanne Spiteri.PDF
553 - Poppy Samaan.PDF
554 - Joseph & Glenys Attard.PDF
555 - Rateb Elmowy.PDF
556 - Dominique Manisier.PDF
557 - Noy Manisier.PDF
558 - Christine Derrig.PDF
559 - Joe & Mary Attard (c o Minter Ellison).PDF
560 - Name Withheld.PDF
561 - Bruno and Maria Morabito.PDF
562 - Name Withheld.PDF
563 - Name Withheld.PDF
564 - Name Withheld.PDF
565 - Name Withheld.PDF
566 - Les & Daphne Bleasdale.PDF
567 - Michael & Rachel Attard.PDF
568 - Name Withheld.PDF
569 - E & M Cini.PDF
570 - Ronnie Stokes.PDF
571 - Merryl Tomson.PDF
572 - M & A Aloisio.PDF
573 - Odeh Maimoun, Lillian Maimoun, Zak Maimoun & Mona Maimoun.PDF
574 - Peter Grima.PDF
575 - Melinda Mandarano.PDF
576 - Sunil Sadasivan.PDF
577 - Lurline Gaven.PDF
578 - Anthony & Mona Frendo.PDF
579 - Olivia & Michael Inzitari.PDF
580 - Cricket NSW & Sydney Thunder.PDF
581 - Hughes Family (c o Gray and Walsh Pty Ltd).PDF
582 - Cornish Group.PDF
583 - Stockland.PDF
584 - Urban Taskforce.PDF
585 - Endeavour Energy.PDF
586 - RSSB Australia (c o Stimson & Baker Planning).PDF
587 - Wallacia Trust (c o SJB).PDF
588 - Perich Group.PDF
589 - BHL Group.PDF
590 - Gray & Walsh.PDF
591 - Department of Primary Industries.PDF
592 - Wollondilly Shire Council.PDF
593 - Property Council of NSW.PDF
594 - Landcom.PDF
597 - AMP Capital.PDF
598 - RSSB Australia (c o Stimson & Baker Planning).PDF
599 - Name Withheld.PDF
600 - Frances Oliva.PDF
601 - Mate & Natasha Herceg.PDF
602 - R Herceg.PDF
603 - Name Withheld.PDF
604 - John & Josephine McGuinness.PDF
605 - Pazit Pty Ltd (c o J Wyndham Prince).PDF
606 - NSW State Emergency Service.PDF
607 - Name Withheld.PDF
608 - Knight Frank Planning.PDF

Attachments (3)

Western Sydney Aerotropolis Submission Summary Table
What We Heard Community Consultation Report
Western Sydney Aerotropolis Stage 1 Plan for Exhibition 08 2018.pdf

Project Details

Notification start-end date
-
Exhibiting agency or agencies