Skip to main content

Plans

Made and Finalised

Western Sydney Aerotropolis Planning Package

Liverpool City Council, Penrith City Council

Plans have progressed for the Western Sydney Aerotropolis with the finalisation of the Western Sydney Aerotropolis Plan (WSAP), the State Environment Planning Policy (Western Sydney Aerotropolis) (SEPP) and the Western Sydney Aerotropolis Development Control Plan (DCP) Phase 1.

To accompany these finalised documents, we have also published a Finalisation Report. The report summarises feedback received on the draft Western Sydney Aerotropolis Planning Package during exhibition and how that feedback has been addressed in the final documents.

These documents have been developed by the Planning Partnership for the Minister for Planning and Public Places in collaboration with the NSW Government and local councils.

You can find further information on the Aerotropolis on the Planning website.

To view the 7.8 Ministerial Direction, download the list of local planning directions issued by the Minister on or after 1 July 2009.

Final Planning Package

Exhibited Documents

Submissions (696)

001 - Daniela Cattarin - PUBLISH.PDF
002 - Raymond David - PUBLISH.PDF
003 - Fillipo Curcuruto - PUBLISH.PDF
004 - Don and Ruth Murdoch - PUBLISH.PDF
005 - Elton Consulting - PUBLISH.PDF
006 - Mohamad Khaled - PUBLISH.PDF
007 - Malake Khaled - PUBLISH.PDF
008 - Dianne and Chris Whyte - PUBLISH.PDF
009 - Mark Goldberg - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
010 - Wael Ahmed - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
011 - Wael Ahmed - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
012 - Wael Ahmed - PUBLISH.PDF
013 - Paul Taglioli - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
014 - Becca Duane - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
015 - Robert Brockman - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
016 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
017 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
018 - Name withheld - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
019 - Jason Maly - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
020 - Val Djuric - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
021 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
022 - Farid Sharan - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
023 - Lynette Trindall - Winmalee - PUBLISH.PDF
024 - Irene Caetano Cesar Luiz - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
025 - Jason Maly - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
026 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
027 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
028 - Toma Boules - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
029 - Jina Wood - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
030 - Mohamed Karaki - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
031 - Sam Kennard - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
032 - Michael Sullivan - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
033 - Mark Sullivan - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
034 - Steve Maday - Kemps Creek - Publish.PDF
035 - Amy Stoakes - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
036 - Steve Maday - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
037 - Isaac Camilleri - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
038 - Mary Hill - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
039 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
040 - Jason Stanaway - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
041 - Name withheld - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
042 - Name withheld - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
043 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
044 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
045 - Roly Feli - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
046 - Josephine fiorenza - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
047 - Cathy Beeraz - address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
048 - Abdul Jalil - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
049 - Abdul Jalil - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
050 - Roly Feli - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
051 - Sam Aloi - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
052 - Kasem Sharan - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
053 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
054 - Dev Batra - address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
055 - Katarina Tabone - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
056 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
057 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
058 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
059 - Karen Worsnop - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
060 - Kennards Self Storage - PUBLISH.PDF
061 - Joe Attard - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
062 - Alex Vella - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
063 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
064 - Calibre Professional Services - PUBLISH.PDF
065 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
066 - Russell Bowden - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
067 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
068 - Name Withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
069 - Robert Shepard - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
070- Amanda Denny - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
071 - Dennis Klaassen - Unknown Address - PUBLISH.PDF
072 - Pasquale Fiorenza - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
073 - Frank Agostino - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
074 - Paul Friend - Unknown Address - PUBLISH.PDF
075 - Alice Buttigieg - Bringelly.PDF
076 - Josef Strasser - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
077 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
078 - S M Ashik Mahmud - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
079 - Lilly Scott - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
080 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
081 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
082 - Minon Desai - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
083 - Aaron Jacob - PUBLISH.PDF
084 - David Payne - PUBLISH.PDF
085 - Dianne Thorpe - PUBLISH.PDF
086 - Robert Stormont - PUBLISH.PDF
087 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
088 - Peter Phillips - PUBLISH.PDF
089 - Lara Burns - PUBLISH.PDF
090 - Lionel Mallari - PUBLISH.PDF
091 - Nikolaos Maropoulos - PUBLISH.PDF
092 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
093 - Graham Parkinson - PUBLISH.PDF
094 - James Lee - PUBLISH.PDF
095 - Douglas Belton - PUBLISH.PDF
096 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
097 - Sheree Fenech - PUBLISH.PDF
098 - Peter Fenech - PUBLISH.PDF
099 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
100 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
101 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
102 - Joanne Day - PUBLISH.PDF
103 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
104 - Alfonso Dimascio - PUBLISH.PDF
105 - David and Kylie Redondi - PUBLISH.PDF
106 - Ken Burnett - PUBLISH.PDF
107 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
108 - Edward Sheeba - PUBLISH.PDF
109 - Ashley Scott - PUBLISH.PDF
110 - Paul Sciberras - PUBLISH.PDF
111 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
112 - Jason Attard - PUBLISH.PDF
113 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
114 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
115 - Geraldo and Irene Caetano Cesar Luiz - PUBLISH.PDF
116 - Horace Lia - PUBLISH.PDF
117 - Doria Lia - PUBLISH.PDF
118 - Dianne and Chris Whyte - PUBLISH.PDF
119 - Malake Khaled - PUBLISH.PDF
120 - Mohamad Khaled - PUBLISH.PDF
121 - Elton Consulting - PUBLISH.PDF
122 - Don and Ruth Murdoch - PUBLISH.PDF
123 - Daniela Cattarin - PUBLISH.PDF
124 - Fillipo Curcuruto - PUBLISH.PDF
125 - Raymond David - PUBLISH.PDF
126 - Abdul Jalil - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
127 - Brian MacKenzie - PUBLISH.PDF
128 - Mary Hill - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
129 - Eman Sharan - PUBLISH.PDF
130 - Walid Sharan - PUBLISH.PDF
131 - Darrell Smith - PUBLISH.PDF
132 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
133 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
134 - Mary Hilberding - PUBLISH.PDF
135 - Ferdinand Hilberding - PUBLISH.PDF
136 - David Thorp - PUBLISH.PDF
137 - Awatef El Abed - PUBLISH.PDF
138 - Charmaine Raso - PUBLISH.PDF
139 - Irene and Geraldo Caetano Cesar Luiz - PUBLISH.PDF
140 - Name Withheld- PUBLISH.PDF
141 - Name Withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
142 - Rita Harrison - PUBLISH.PDF
143 - Margaret Siracusa - PUBLISH.PDF
144 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
145 - Victorija Farnsworth - PUBLISH.PDF
146 - Kerry Deery - PUBLISH.PDF
147 - John Harding - PUBLISH.PDF
148 - Sherone and Brian Cassar - PUBLISH.PDF
149 - John and Trudy McGrath - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
150 - Pam West - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
151 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
152 - Amanda Van Delft - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
153 - Brad Williamson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
154 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
155 - Ross Gullo - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
156 - Name withheld - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
157 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
158 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
159 - Eddie King - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
160 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
161 - Teelan Dias - Glenmore Park - PUBLISH.PDF
162 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
163 - Damien Brown - Valley Heights - PUBLISH.PDF
164 - Julie Spencer - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
165 - Gough Planning OBO Langway Pty Ltd - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
166 - Gough Planning OBO Langway Pty Ltd - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
167 - Anna Hatgiantounio - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
168 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
169 - Joe Herceg - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
170 - Qianqin Yu - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
171 - Ben Rourke OBO David Vella - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
172 - Gautam Vaishnav - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
173 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
174 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
175 - Naomi Weber OBO Keneco Property - Newcastle West - PUBLISH.PDF
176 - Michael Brown OBO Daniella Cattarin - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
177 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
178 - Michael Montes de Oca - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
179 - Pierre Kazzi - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
180 - Alejandra De Maria - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
181 - Salvatore De Maria - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
182 - Mark Makari - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
183 - Alf and Filippa Tropea - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
184 - Jason Montes de Oca - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
185 - Angela Attard - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
186 - Daniel Montes de Oca - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
187 - Jessica Allison - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
188 - Daniel Allison - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
189 - Maria Zacharini - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
190 - Kimberly Edwards - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
191 - Michelle Oostendorp-Power - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
192 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
193 - Marcus Saggiomo - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
194 - Katerina Saggiomo - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
195 - Rita Herceg - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
196 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
197 - Name withheld - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
198 - Tash Herceg - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
199 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
200 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
201 - Sam Muscat - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
202 - Rose Muscat - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
203 - John Carpani - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
204 - John Carpani - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
205 - Joe Siracusa - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
206 - Barbara Pascuzzi - PUBLISH.PDF
207 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
208 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
209 - Name withheld, Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
210 - Australian Wildlife Society - PUBLISH.PDF
211 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
212 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
213 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
214 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
215 - Wayne Burns - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
216 - Lorelai Burns - PUBLISH.PDF
217 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
218 - Litsa Stavrau - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
219 - Stephen Fortesque - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
220 - Brandon Parkinson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
221 - Tracey Parkinson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
222 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
223 - Kevin Khuu - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
224 - Kevin Khuu - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
225 - Alek Manevski - PUBLISH.PDF
226 - Craig and Rhodes - Findley Road, Bringelly.PDF
227 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek.PDF
228 - Poppy Samaan - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
229 - Ross Sinclair - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
230 - Olga Bazdanis - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
231 - Name withheld - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
232 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
233 - Emmanuel Cini - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
234 - Deborah Wilkinson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
235 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
236 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
237 - Name withheld - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
238 - Michael Inzitari - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
239 - Branka Atelj - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
240 - Maria Tripodi - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
241 - Mary Hill - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
242 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
243 - Name withheld - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
244 - Louise Sedgwick - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
245 - Graham Worsnop - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
246 - Rosa Montes de Oca - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
247 - Walter Montes de Oca -Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
248 - Jacob Stavrou - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
249 - Elaine Field - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
250 - Rebecca Maday - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
251 - John Reid - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
252 - Mariah Vella - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
253 - Alexia Vella - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
254 - Tyson Vella - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
255 - Kristy Muscat - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
256 - Name withheld - Address Unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
257 - Urmila & Vijendra Prasad - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
258 - Johan Najdek - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
259 - Dianne Attard - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
260 - Romic Planning OBO Pavel Derevnin - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
261 - Daniela Katon - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
262 - Malcolm Katon - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
263 - Navenka Najdek - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
264 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
265 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
266 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
267 - Name withheld - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
268 - Henry Berry - PUBLISH.PDF
269 - Deborah Berryman - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
270 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
271 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
272 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
273 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
274 - name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
275 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
276 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
277 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
278 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
279 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
280 - Name withheld- Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
281 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
282 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
283 - Daniel Lubarda - PUBLISH.PDF
284 - Mariluz Lubarda - PUBLISH.PDF
285 - Nenad Lubarda - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
286 - Nenad Lubarda - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
287 - Cristina Lubarda - PUBLISH.PDF
288 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
289 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
290 - Urbis OBO Gazcorp - Cecil Park - PUBLISH.PDF
291 - Shelly Loveridge - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
292 - Shelly Loveridge - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
293 - APP obo Southern Gateway Precinct Community Action Group (F) - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
294 - Bruno Spatari - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
295 - Tanya Stepanov - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
296 - Tanya Stepanov - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
297 - Michael Belanogoff - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
298 - Natalie Belanogoff - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
299 - Tanya Stepanov - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
300 - Neeta Vaishnav - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
301 - Maria Pellegrino - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
302 - Grace Stevenson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
303 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
304 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
305 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
306 - Monika Muscara - PUBLISH.PDF
307 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
308 - Elena Siracusa - PUBLISH.PDF
309 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
310 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
311 - Margaret Hughes - PUBLISH.PDF
312 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
313 - Anastasia Stavrou - PUBLISH.PDF
314 - Alek Manevski - PUBLISH.PDF
315 - Walter di-Iorio - PUBLISH.PDF
316 - Alek Manevski - PUBLISH.PDF
317 - Alek Manevski - PUBLISH.PDF
318 - Alek Manevski - PUBLISH.PDF
319 - Silvana di-Iorio - PUBLISH.PDF
320 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
321 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
322 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
323 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
324 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
325 - Melissa Meilak - Publish.PDF
326 - Rita Schroder - Publish.PDF
327 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
328 - Danijela Rigoli - PUBLISH.PDF
329 - Sanaa Sharan - PUBLISH.PDF
331 Melinda Mandarano - PUBLISH.PDF
332 - Livio Versi - PUBLISH.PDF
333 - Lisa Versi - PUBLISH.PDF
334 - Nathan Versi - PUBLISH.PDF
335 - Joshua Versi - PUBLISH.PDF
336 - Toni-Maree Verci - PUBLISH.PDF
337 - Lance Lagudi - PUBLISH.PDF
338 - Gu Huai Neo - PUBLISH.PDF
339 - Franjo Najdek - PUBLISH.PDF
340 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
341 - Rose Najdek - PUBLISH.PDF
342 - Anne Martinovic - PUBLISH.PDF
343 - John Martinovic - PUBLISH.PDF
344 - Helen Jasenko - PUBLISH.PDF
345 - Michael Sergi OBO Think Planners - PUBLISH.PDF
346 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
347 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
348 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
349 - Jim Demetriou - PUBLISH.PDF
350 - Sanja Draca - Address unknown - PUBLISH.PDF
351 - Victor Muscat - Greendale - PUBLISH.PDF
352 - Nicola Akladious - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
353 - David Wilkinson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
354 - Kelly and Michael Muscat - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
355 - Victor and Karen Muscat - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
356 - Rocca labbozzetta - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
357 - Rocco labbozzetta - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
358 - maria concetta labbozzetta Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
359 - Antonio labbozzetta - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
360 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
361 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
362 - Melinda Deery - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
363 - Robert Chambers - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
364 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
365 - Rosina Lagudi - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
366 - Christine Derrig - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
367 - Name withheld - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
368 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
369 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
370 - Ruth O Brien OBO Badgerys Creek Rd landowner group - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
371 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
372 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
373 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
374 - George Mourched - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
375 - Name withheld - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
376 - Terri Gambell - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
377 - Andrew Scully OBO Jacfin Pty Ltd - Eastern Creek and Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
378 - Urban Taskforce Australia - Sydney - PUBLISH.PDF
379 - Name withheld - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
380 - Rocco Labbozzetta - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
381 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
382 - Salvatore Labbozzetta - PUBLISH.PDF
383 - Rodney Dale OBO Naro - PUBLISH.PDF
384 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
385 - Thi tran - PUBLISH.PDF
386 - Michael Stefanescu - PUBLISH.PDF
387 - Hahn Stefanescu - PUBLISH.PDF
388 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
389 Ryan Ngyuen - PUBLISH.PDF
390 - Fortunata Labbozzetta - PUBLISH.PDF
391 Minh Cang - PUBLISH.PDF
392 David Harris OBO Treeserve - PUBLISH.PDF
393 - Simon Wong - PUBLISH.PDF
394 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
395 - Sojan Pandarasseril - PUBLISH.PDF
396 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
397 - Melina Rinaldi - PUBLISH.PDF
398 - Hanson Construction Materials - Publish.PDF
399 - Daniel Lynch - Publish.PDF
400 - Knight Frank - Publish.PDF
401 - Ronalind Holdings - Publish.PDF
402 - Camden Council - Publish.PDF
403 - Baker Samman - PUBLISH.PDF
404 - Terri Gambell - PUBLISH.PDF
405 - Knight Frank - Publish.PDF
406 - Housing Industry Association (HIA) - PUBLISH.PDF
407 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
408 – Willow Tree Planning obo Mamre Road Holdings and Vapovi – PUBLISH.PDF
409 - EG on behalf of landowner - PUBLISH.PDF
410 - Flow Systems - PUBLISH.PDF
411 - Rita Harrison - PUBLISH.PDF
412 - Claire Van Schaik OBO Ingham - PUBLISH.PDF
413 - Regional Development Australia (Sydney) - PUBLISH.PDF
414 - Ansam Ghadib - PUBLISH.PDF
415 - Matt Mushalik - PUBLISH.PDF
416 - Greg Robinson OBO Sydney Uni - PUBLISH.PDF
417 - EMM Consulting (Janet Krick) on behalf of Coombes Property Group and KLF Holdings Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
418 - Melissa Perry - PUBLISH.PDF
419 - Alissar Karaki - PUBLISH.PDF
420 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
421 - Rita Herceg - Publish.PDF
422 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
423 - Jay Ellison - Publish.PDF
424 - Christie Ellison - Publish.PDF
425 - Name withheld - Publish.PDF
426 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
427 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
428 - Michael Stefanescu - PUBLISH.PDF
429 - Teresa Pollicina - PUBLISH.PDF
430 - Sam Pollicina - PUBLISH.PDF
431 - Daniel Pollicina - PUBLISH.PDF
432 - Klara Pollicina - PUBLISH.PDF
433 - Paul and Monica Taglioli - PUBLISH.PDF
434 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
435 - Tim Stepanov - PUBLISH.PDF
436 - Coombes Property Group and KLF Holdings Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
437 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
438 - Western Sydney University - PUBLISH.PDF
439 - Flow Systems - PUBLISH.PDF
440 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
441 - Rita Vella - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
442 - Rita Vella - PUBLISH.PDF
443 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
444 - Carmelina Morgan - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
445 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
446 - Cardno obo a number of landowners in Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
447 - Maria and Jeffrey Willis - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
448 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
449 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
450 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
451 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
452 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
453 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
454 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
455 - Ethos Urban on behalf of Anglican Church Property Trust Diocese of Sydney - PUBLISH.PDF
456 - Michael Quagliata - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
457 - Safwat Soliman - PUBLISH.PDF
458 - Carmen Khamo - PUBLISH.PDF
459 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
460 - Momo Romic - PUBLISH.PDF
461 - Michael Taccone - PUBLISH.PDF
462 - Steve Maday - PUBLISH.PDF
463 - Gray & Walsh, Urbis, Cox, and Reid Campbell - PUBLISH.PDF
464 - Rodney Dale OBO Naro - PUBLISH.PDF
465 - Tim Jeffries - PUBLISH.PDF
466 - Andrew Booth - PUBLISH.PDF
467 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
468 - Daniel Attard - PUBLISH.PDF
469 - Rosemary Massa - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
470 - Luigi Mangogna - PUBLISH.PDF
471 - South Western Sydney Local Health District (SWSLHD) - PUBLISH.PDF
472 - Flow Systems - PUBLISH.PDF
473 - Fiona Martin MP - PUBLISH.PDF
474 - Gary Rhodes and James Chan - PUBLISH.PDF
475 - Jeff Mead OBO Planning Ingenuity - PUBLISH.PDF
476 - Ashliegh Zarlinga OBO Hanson Construction - PUBLISH.PDF
477 - Housing Industry Association (HIA) - PUBLISH.PDF
478 - Lenko Krilich - PUBLISH.PDF
479 - Marc Landrigan Aerotropolis Multiversity Partnership - PUBLISH.PDF
480 - Michael and Rachel Attard - PUBLISH.PDF
481 - Tomas Van der Meer - PUBLISH.PDF
482 - Roger Dowding OBO Willowtree Planning - PUBLISH.PDF
483 - Po-chia Chen - PUBLISH.PDF
484 - Cornish Group No.5 Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
485 - The Hon Angus Taylor MP - PUBLISH.PDF
486 - Heritage NSW - PUBLISH.PDF
487 - WaterNSW - PUBLISH.PDF
488 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
489 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
490 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
491 - A Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
492 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
493 - A Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
494 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
495 - Alek Manevski - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
496 - Lance lagudi - PUBLISH.PDF
497 - Davies Novaretti - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
498 - James Windsor - Oak Flats - PUBLISH.PDF
499 - Name withheld - Cronulla - PUBLISH.PDF
500 - Yildiz Kobra - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
501 - Helen Anderson - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
502 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
503 - APP Corporation Pty Ltd OBO Paul Sims - Badgerys Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
504 - Name withheld - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
505 - Robert Hughes - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
506 - Denise Miller - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
507 - Sharon New - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
508 - Emma Hansma - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
509 - Tanya Eades - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
510 - Steven Eades - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
511 - Aleasha Fenech - Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
512 - Penrith City Council - Penrith - PUBLISH.PDF
513 - Francis Stellino - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
514 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
515 - Gordon Kirkby OBO Catholic Schools - Sydney - PUBLISH.PDF
516 - Craig Edwards - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
517 - Antony Lewis - Blacktown - PUBLISH.PDF
518 - Rosemary Massa - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
519 - Luigi Mangogna - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
520 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH - Confidential.PDF
521 - Fairfield Council - PUBLISH.PDF
522 - Peter Sidgreaves MP - Camden - PUBLISH.PDF
523 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
524 - Angela Yong - Linden - PUBLISH.PDF
525 - Steve Georges - Rossmore - PUBLISH.PDF
526 - David Taylor OBO Vitocco Enterprises - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
527 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
528 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
529 - Andrei Stepanov - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
530 - Madison Winnel - PUBLISH.PDF
531 - Josh Owen OBO Derwent Road and Badgerys Creek Road Landowner Group - PUBLISH.PDF
532 - Josh Owen OBO Southern Gateway Precinct Community Action Group - PUBLISH.PDF
533 - Name withheld - Luddenham - PUBLISH.PDF
534 - Elizabeth Saraikin - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
535 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
536 - Name withheld - Bringelly - PUBLISH.PDF
537 - Antonio Aloschi - PUBLISH.PDF
538 - Marc Serafin - PUBLISH.PDF
539 - Eleonore Milenkovic - PUBLISH.PDF
540 - Peter Milenkovic - PUBLISH.PDF
541 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
542 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
543 - Dean Lambert - PUBLISH.PDF
544 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
545 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
546 - Rigel Best - PUBLISH.PDF
547 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
548 - Ian Napier - PUBLISH.PDF
549 - Aerotropolis Group and World Trade Centre - PUBLISH.PDF
550 - Dean Lambert - PUBLISH.PDF
551 - Tina Lambert - PUBLISH.PDF
552 - Tudor Planning & Design on behalf of Nexus Horizon Australia - PUBLISH.PDF
553 - Elton Consulting on behalf of Luddenham Property Group - PUBLISH.PDF
554 - Charlie Cini - PUBLISH.PDF
555 - NSW Ports - PUBLISH.PDF
556 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
557 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
558 - John and Diana Vukovic - PUBLISH.PDF
559 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of Paul Comin - PUBLISH.PDF
560 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of landowners - Multiple lots Pratten Street Kemps Creek - PUBLISH.PDF
561 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of landowner - PUBLISH.PDF
562 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of landowner - PUBLISH.PDF
563 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of Mr and Mrs Ciappara - PUBLISH.PDF
564 - Anna Salleh - PUBLISH.PDF
565 - Metro Planning Services on behalf of Domenic Oliveri - PUBLISH.PDF
566 - Names withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
567 - Andrew Martin Planning on behalf of Angela Spagnol - PUBLISH.PDF
568 - Romic Planning on behalf of Alessia Bevilacqua - PUBLISH.PDF
569 - Dianne Newell - PUBLISH.PDF
570 - David Newell - PUBLISH.PDF
571 - EPA - PUBLISH.PDF
572 - MacroPlan Holdings on behalf of Ronalind Holdings - PUBLISH.PDF
573 - Landowners - PUBLISH.PDF
574 - Names withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
575 - Corinne Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
576 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
577 - BTF Holdings Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
578 - BTF Holdings Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
579 - BTF Holdings Pty Ltd - PUBLISH.PDF
580 - Name Withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
581 - Logan Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
582 - Ryan Park MP for Keira - PUBLISH.PDF
583 - Lloyd Gomez OBO Celestino - PUBLISH.PDF
584 - Krystal Upston OBO Perich Group - PUBLISH.PDF
585 - Peter Srzich - PUBLISH.PDF
586 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
587 - Wen Can Yin - PUBLISH.PDF
588 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
589 - Christopher Spagnol - PUBLISH.PDF
590 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
591 - Britanny Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
592 - Andrew Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
593 - Andrew Gayed_PUBLISH.PDF
594 - Joyce Alamango - PUBLISH.PDF
595 - Ray Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
596 - Simong Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
597 - Krestin Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
598 - Nahed Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
599 - Mary-Anne Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
600 - Victoria Gayed - PUBLISH.PDF
601 - Janice Taylor - PUBLISH.PDF
602 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
603 - Stephen Patterson - PUBLISH.PDF
604 - Name Withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
605 - Property Council of Australia (PCA) - PUBLISH.PDF
606 - Jo O Brien - PUBLISH.PDF
607 - Anthony De Natalie - PUBLISH.PDF
608 - Urban Development Institute of Australia (UDIA NSW) - PUBLISH.PDF
609 - Fabianne De Natalie - PUBLISH.PDF
610 - The Hills Shire Council - PUBLISH.PDF
611 - Frank Muscara - PUBLISH.PDF
612 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
613 - Maria and Sabastian De Natalie - PUBLISH.PDF
614 - Stephen McMahon OBO Macarthur Developments.PDF
615 - Monika Muscara - PUBLISH.PDF
616 - Debra Pemberton- PUBLISH.PDF
617 - Allan Pemberton - PUBLISH.PDF
618 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
619 - Peter Srzich - PUBLISH.PDF
620 - Ross Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
621 - Russell Hogan OBO Mirvac-csr-bclpg - PUBLISH.PDF
622 - Daniel Hill OBO Committee for Sydney - PUBLISH.PDF
623 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
624 - Mirvac Projects - PUBLISH.PDF
625 - Michael Nies - PUBLISH.PDF
626 - Kathryn Nies - PUBLISH.PDF
627 - Norman Powell - PUBLISH.PDF
628 - Nerida Powell - PUBLISH.PDF
629 - Rachel Nies - PUBLISH.PDF
630 - Christopher Payne - PUBLISH.PDF
631 - Ashlea Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
632 - Mamre Road Precinct Landowner Group - PUBLISH.PDF
633 - The Waterhouse Group - PUBLISH.PDF
634 - The Waterhouse Group - PUBLISH.PDF
635 Campbeltown City Council - PUBLISH.PDF
636 - Suez - PUBLISH.PDF
637 Michael Gheorghiu OBO Nexus Horizon Australia - PUBLISH.PDF
638 Ross Fox - PUBLISH.PDF
639 Lacy Barron OBO Community Housing Industry Association NSW - PUBLISH.PDF
640 - Endeavour Energy - PUBLISH.PDF
641 Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
642 PPD Planning Consultants OBO Langway - PUBLISH.PDF
643 David Bonnanno - PUBLISH.PDF
644 Zhen Guo Qiao - PUBLISH.PDF
645 - Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils - Publish.PDF
646 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
647 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
648 - Ross Murphy - PUBLISH.PDF
649 - Kate Moran - PUBLISH.PDF
650 - Paul Coyto - PUBLISH.PDF
651 - Anh Le - Publish.PDF
652 - Mariliza Lambert - PUBLISH.PDF
653 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
654 - Abdulrahman Al-najam - Publish.PDF
655 - Zdravko Zdrnja - Publish.PDF
656 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
657 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
658 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
659 - Margaret Madden - Publish.PDF
660 - Russell Penza - Publish.PDF
661 - Wayne Willmington - PUBLISH.PDF
662 - Rosemary Penza - Publish.PDF
663 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
664 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
665 - Helen Molloy - Publish.PDF
666 - Daniel Armstrong - Publish.PDF
667 - Daniel Armstrong (Mulgoa Progress Association) - Publish.PDF
668 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
669 - Liverpool City Council - Publish.PDF
670 - Name Withheld - Publish.PDF
672 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
673 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
674 - Michael Brown Planning Strategies - PUBLISH.PDF
675 - Joe Herceg on behalf of South Creek Precinct Residents Group - PUBLISH.PDF
676 - Helen Anderson on behalf of Dwyer Road Precinct Group- PUBLISH.PDF
677 - Patrick Darley-Jones and Wayne Williamson on behalf of Luddenham Progress Association - PUBLISH.PDF
678 - Mannie Caruana - PUBLISH.PDF
679 - Simon Derevnin - PUBLISH.PDF
680 - Maria Zucco on behalf of Wianamatta-South Creek Precinct Group - PUBLISH.PDF
681- Derwent Road and Badgerys Creek Road Landowners Group - PUBLISH.PDF
682 - Graeme Gilvear - PUBLISH.PDF
683 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
684 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
685 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
686 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
687 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
688 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
689 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
690 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
691 - Memphis Strategic on behalf of Bringelly Village Centre Group - PUBLISH.PDF
692 - Water NSW - PUBLISH.PDF
693 - Department of Planning, Industry and Environment - Environment Energy and Science Group (EES) - PUBLISH.PDF
694 - Cardno obo Luddenham Landholders Consortium - PUBLISH.PDF
695 - Name withheld - PUBLISH.PDF
696 - Stimson and Baker on behalf of landowner - PUBLISH.PDF

Project Details

Notification start-end date
-
Exhibiting agency or agencies
Department of Planning, Industry and Environment
Exhibition location

NSW Planning Portal